Cercle Aïkido et Aïkimindfulness du Vieux-Nice

Historique des grades du dojo (Kyu & Dan)

19   J U I N    2 0 1 8

CHARLES Gaël 1er Kyu

15   M A R S    2 0 1 8

IPEKDJIAN Olivier 3ème Kyu
KOPACHENYA Olga 4ème Kyu

21   D E C E M B R E   2 0 1 7

IPEKDJIAN Olivier 4ème Kyu
KOPACHENYA Olga 5ème Kyu
PAZZANO Jean-Philippe 5ème Kyu
ROULE Fabrice 5ème Kyu
TEISSEIRE Marine 5ème Kyu

27   J U I N   2 0 1 7

MOUTTET Pierre 3ème Kyu
BOGLIOLO Stéphanie 4ème Kyu
IPEKDJIAN Nicolas 5ème Kyu
IPEKDJIAN Olivier 5ème Kyu

2 0   M A I   2 0 1 7

BERTACCHINI Serge 1er Dan

2   M A R S   2 0 1 7

CHARLES Gaël 2ème Kyu

30   J U I N   2 0 1 6

DREVEAU Antonin 2ème Kyu
CHARLES Gaël 3ème Kyu
MARTINACHE Akiko 4ème Kyu
BOGLIOLO Stéphanie 5ème Kyu

3 0    M A I    2 0 1 6

CASTALDO Paola 1er Dan
GELMINI Marc-André 1er Dan

2 1    M A I    2 0 1 6

MARTINACHE Frantz B.F.

2 5    J U I N    2 0 1 5

CASTALDO Paola 1er Kyu
DREVEAU Antonin 3ème Kyu
MOUTTET Pierre 4éme Kyu

2 0    J U I N    2 0 1 5

MOREAU Gérard B.F.

3 0    M A I    2 0 1 5

LIVACHE Marc 2ème Dan

2 0    J U I N     2 0 1 4

CASTALDO Paola 2ème Kyu
MEERLOO Elia 3ème Kyu
CHARLES Gaël 4ème Kyu
DREVEAU Antonin 4ème Kyu
RJAHHOVSKIHH Jevgeni 4ème Kyu
MARTINACHE Akiko 5ème Kyu

3 1    M A I    2 0 1 4

ELLIAS Jean-Claude 1er Dan
IKEDA Yukiko 1er Dan
LOUPEC Tony 1er Dan

1 9    D E C E M B R E    2 0 1 3

FERLONI Stéphane 1er Kyu
GELMINI Marc-André 1er Kyu
CHARLES Gaël 5ème Kyu
DREVEAU Antonin 5ème Kyu
RJAHHOVSKIHH Jevgeni 5ème Kyu

2 8    J U I N    2 0 1 3

BERTACCHINI Serge 1er Kyu
GELMINI Marc-André 2ème Kyu
CASTALDO Paola 3ème Kyu
MEERLOO Elia 4ème Kyu

2 0    D E C E M B R E    2 0 1 2

GELMINI Marc-André 3ème Kyu
CASTALDO Paola 4ème Kyu
VILLENET Christian 4ème Kyu
BAHEUX FLORIAN 5ème Kyu
BERRINI Béatrice 5ème Kyu
POICHOT Raphael 5ème Kyu

2 8   J U I N   2 0 1 2

IKEDA Yukiko 1er Kyu

2 6   J U I N   2 0 1 2

FERLONI Stéphane 2ème Kyu
BERTACCHINI Serge 2ème Kyu

2 0    D E C E M B R E    2 0 1 1

FERLONI Stéphane 3ème Kyu
TANARI Léa 5ème Kyu

2 1   J U I N   2 0 1 1

IKEDA Yukiko 2ème Kyu
BERTACCHINI Serge 3ème Kyu
FERLONI Stéphane 4ème Kyu
GELMINI Marc-André 4ème Kyu
CASTALDO Paola 5ème Kyu

2 8    M A I    2 0 1 1

FILIBERT Jean-Paul 2ème Dan
MOREAU Gérard 2ème Dan

2 3    D E C E M B R E    2 0 1 0

FLAYOSC Jérôme 2ème Kyu
IKEDA Yukiko 3ème Kyu
BERTACCHINI Serge 4ème Kyu
FERLONI Stéphane 5ème Kyu
GELMINI Marc-André 5ème Kyu

1    J U I L L E T    2 0 1 0

ELLIAS Jean-Claude 1er Kyu
MANHES Xavier 1er Kyu

1 9     D E C E M B R E     2 0 0 9

BERTACCHINI Serge 5ème Kyu

6     J U I N     2 0 0 9

TRAN NGUYEN PHONG 2ème Kyu

1 6    M A I     2 0 0 9

MANHES Xavier 2éme Kyu

2    A V R I L    2 0 0 9

BONNET Frédéric 5ème Kyu
RISACHER Mathieu 5ème Kyu

21    M A R S    2 0 0 9

IKEDA Yukiko 4ème Kyu
FAKHR-LAURE Caroline 5ème Kyu
HABER Bruno 5ème Kyu
LORENZI Christelle 5ème Kyu

1 4    J U I N    2 0 0 8

MANHES Xavier 3éme Kyu
ADJAKLY Anani 2ème Kyu
ELLIAS Jean-Claude 2ème Kyu

3 1    M A I    2 0 0 8

DELABIA Claude 1er Dan

2 4    M A I    2 0 0 8

HOFFERT-NICOLAI Carole 5éme Kyu
IKEDA Yukiko 5ème Kyu
NGUYEN Julia 5ème Kyu
SALVOLDELLI Aurélia 5ème Kyu

1 9     M A I     2 0 0 7

ADJAKLY Anani 3éme Kyu
FLAYOSC Jérôme 3ème Kyu
MANHES Xavier 4ème Kyu
MAHIS Katia 4ème Kyu
DE WIEST Murielle 5ème Kyu

2 4    F E V R I E R    2 0 0 7

LIVACHE Marc 1er Kyu

2 2    J U I N    2 0 0 6

ADJAKLY Anani 4éme Kyu
FLAYOSC Jérôme 4ème Kyu
FRANCO Ludovic 4ème Kyu

3    J U I N    2 0 0 6

TRAN Nguyen Phong 1er Dan

2 5    M A R S    2 0 0 6

DUGUE Nicolas 5éme Kyu
MANHES Xavier 5ème Kyu
MATHIS Katia 5ème Kyu
ROTH Danielle 5ème Kyu

2 2    D E C E M B R E    2 0 0 5

ADJAKLY Anani 5éme Kyu
FLAYOSC Jérôme 5ème Kyu
GARCIA Yves 5ème Kyu
LOPEZ Thomas 5ème Kyu